Richland Co., Ohio |
|||||||
Census Records |
|||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Shelby - Precinct D |
|||||||
1910 |
|||||||
|
|||||||
Submitted by Ed |
*All pages actually say this is Precinct F
Stamped: 198 Written: 1A Silas Shaull 15 Apr 1910
72,1,1,E. J. Ackerman,Head,M,W,31,M,7,OH,OH,OH,Restaurant Proprietor
Florence Ackerman,Wife,F,W,25,M,7,1,1,OH,OH,OH,Restaurant Proprietor
Bernice Ackerman,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
William Crise,Roomer,M,W,26,S,OH,MD,PA,Blacksmith Horseshoing
Patrick Donavan,Roomer,M,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Auto Shop
John Smith,Roomer,M,W,********* REFUSED LEFT TOWN
James Strunger,Roomer,M,W,33,S,OH,OH,PA,Farmer
Harry Forsythe,Roomer,M,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Brick Layer
Charles Witworth,Roomer,M,W,44,M1,19,OH,England,Ireland,R.R. Construction Co
Michael Castere,Roomer,M,W,48,W,MO,VA,VA,Assistant Engineer
John Snap,Roomer,M,W,61,W,OH,VA,VA,Laborer Elevator
Lewis Purdy,Roomer,M,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
John May,Roomer,M,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Butcher Slaughter House
Dora Carr,Servant,F,W,29,M1,7,1,1,OH,OH,OH,Cook Restaurant
May Denhart,Servant,F,W,29,W,OH,Germany,France,Waiter Restaurant
76 1/2,2,2,Mary Serverence,Head,F,W,75,W,3,2,OH,CT,CT
Julia Serverence,Daughter,F,W,47,S,OH,OH,OH
Jesse Malone,Roomer,M,W,27,S,OH,US,US
3,3,Amos Stevens,Head,M,W,56,M,8,OH,OH,PA
Carie Stevens,Wife,F,W,40,M,8,OH,OH,OH
Fredrick Brooks,Roomer,M,W,40,S,NJ,England,England,Cigar Maker
C. A. Peters,Roomer,M,W,48,S,PA,Germany,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
80,4,4,Henry Dick,Head,M,W,58,S,Germany,Germany,Germany,Laborer
Walter C. Hart,Roomer,M,W,27,S,OH,OH,OH,Telephone Lineman
Leon M. Hart,Roomer,M,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Telephone Lineman
John J. Stafford,Roomer,M,W,26,S,WI,US,US,Motor Man Tube Mill
Harry May,Roomer,M,W,32,S,OH,OH,OH,Barber Shop
5,5,C. A. Stuhl,Head,M,W,46,M,16,OH,Germany,Germany,Saloon Proprietor
Janet Stuhl,Wife,F,W,39,M,16,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Jessie Stuhl,Daughter,F,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH
88,6,6,Vina Myres,Head,F,W,72,W,4,3,OH,PA,OH
Jefferson Matson,Brother,M,W,84,S,OH,PA,OH
90,7,7,G. P. Koch,Head,M,W,31,M,9,OH,OH,Germany,Ice Dealer Delivers
Grace Koch,Wife,F,W,30,M,9,3,3,IN,OH,LA
Mack Koch,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,IN,Attended School
Francis Koch,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,IN
Thomas Koch,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,IN
Rebecca Hagar,Servant,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer House Work
8,8,Newell Price,Head,M,W,35,M,12,PA,PA,PA,Ice Dealer Delivers
Elizabeth Price,Wife,F,W,33,M,12,2,2,OH,OH,Germany
Catharine Price,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,PA,OH,Attended School
Newell Price,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,PA,OH
94,9,9,Harry Steele,Head,M,W,59,M,35,PA,PA,PA,President Hinge Mill
Emma A. Steele,Wife,F,W,54,M,35,1,1,PA,PA,PA
Minnie Brown,Servant,F,W,29,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer House Work
96,10,10,William Shaw,Head,M,W,59,W,OH,MA,MA,Laborer
100,11,11,S. R. Bloom,Head,M,W,65,M,41,OH,PA,PA,Nursey Salesman
Alice Bloom,Wife,F,W,61,M,41,2,2,OH,PA,OH
Harry Crowell,Son-in-law,M,W,35,M,7,OH,OH,OH,Druggist Drug Store
Louie Crowell,Daughter,F,W,32,M,7,1,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer House Work
Stamped: NONE Written: 1B Silas Shaull 15 Apr 1910
Emerson Crowell,Son,M,W,6,OH,OH,OH
114,12,12,Theadore Deforr,Head,M,W,52,M,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Maggie Deforr,Wife,F,W,46,M,4,OH,OH,OH
Elizabeth Gregory,Mother-in-law,F,W,70,W,3,3,OH,OH,OH
116,13,13,F. W. Hanrahan,Head,M,W,31,M,6,NJ,Ireland,Ireland,Foreman Electric Works
Mary E. Hanrahan,Wife,F,W,26,M,6,4,2,OH,OH,OH
J. V. Hanrahan,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Mary E. Hanrahan,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,NJ,OH
118,14,14,William Conly,Head,M,W,48,M,20,OH,OH,OH,Traveling Salesman
Clora Conly,Wife,F,W,47,M,20,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Hazel Conly,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Merl Cline,Nephew,M,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
120,15,15,Adolph Weber,Head,M,W,44,M,15,OH,Germany,Germany,Saloon Proprietor
Rose Weber,Wife,F,W,35,M,15,6,6,OH,Germany,Germany
Henry Weber,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Julia Weber,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Adolph Weber,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary Weber,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Margaret Weber,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Julius Weber,Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
122,16,16,K. R. Swisher,Head,M,W,22,M,0,OH,OH,OH,Electrician City Plant
Blanche Swisher,Wife,F,W,24,M,0,0,OH,OH,OH
122,17,17,Lilly Crawford,Head,F,W,35,W,4,4,OH,OH,OH
Mac Crawford,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Chauncey Crawford,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Marjorie Crawford,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Stuart Crawford,Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Archer Knoffloch,Roomer,M,W,40,M,US,US,US,Salesman Retail Shoes
124,18,18,Wm Starr,Head,M,W,38,M,10,OH,OH,OH,Blacksmith Horse Shoeing
Mary Starr,Wife,F,W,33,M,10,0,0,OH,OH,OH
124 1/2,19,19,Geo. W. Myres,Head,M,W,58,M,25,OH,PA,PA,President Lumber Co
Augusta Myres,Wife,F,W,47,M,25,0,0,OH,NY,OH
132,20,20,J. C. Taylor,Head,M,W,34,M,10,AR,AL,VA,Proprietor Grocery Store
Catharine Taylor,Wife,F,W,30,M,10,2,2,MI,MA,OH
Elizabeth Taylor,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,AR,MI
Joseph Taylor,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,AR,MI
Sarah Hachet,Roomer,F,W,40,W,10,OH,OH,OH,Seamstress Dressmaking
136,21,21,Oliver Pricket,Head,M,W,53,M,31,NJ,NJ,NJ,Bicycle Dealer
Catherine Pricket,Wife,F,W,50,M,31,1,1,PA,PA,PA
Viola Pricket,Daughter,F,W,28,S,NJ,PA,PA,Stenographer
136,22,22,Ansel Kinelinger,Head,M,W,27,M,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Estella Kinelinger,Wife,F,W,25,M,4,0,0,OH,OH,OH
140,23,23,Geo. Lee,Head,M,W,60,M,37,OH,England,England,Laborer Tube Maker
Jennie Lee,Wife,F,W,59,M,37,2,1,OH,PA,PA
142,24,24,Wm L. May,Head,M,W,48,M,17,OH,OH,OH,Carpenter
Minie F. May,Wife,F,W,45,M,17,4,4,OH,Ireland,Ireland
Harry May,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Bertha May,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Rosco May,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ralph May,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Stamped: 199 Written: 2A Silas Shaull 15 Apr 1910
146,25,25,H. A. Lantz,Head,M,W,27,M,2,OH,Switzerland,Switzerland,Laborer Tube Maker
Catherine Lantz,Wife,M,W,26,M,2,1,1,WI,WI,WI
Catherine Lantz,Daughter,F,W,0/12,S,OH,OH,WI
148,26,26,S. F. Armbruster,Head,M,W,31,M,4,OH,Germany,OH,Machinist Bale Ties
Bertha Armbruster,Wife,F,W,28,M,4,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Agnes Armbruster,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
152,27,27,C. A. McCasky,Head,M,W,52,M,32,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Maker
S. M. McCasky,Wife,F,W,47,M,32,2,2,OH,OH,OH
John McCasky,Son,M,W,32,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Shop
Venetta McCasky,Daughter,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,School Teacher
158,28,28,A. H. Anderson,Head,M,W,46,M,17,OH,OH,OH,Merchant Dry Goods
Anna Anderson,Wife,F,W,43,M,17,6,5,OH,OH,OH
J. H. Anderson,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
E. R. Anderson,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Florence Anderson,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mabel Anderson,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Elizabeth Anderson,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
150,29,29,F. H. Miller,Head,M,W,33,M,7,OH,OH,OH,Traveling Salesman
Julia Miller,Wife,F,W,33,M,7,0,0,OH,OH,OH
128,30,30,Hattie Shurr,Head,F,W,81,W,10,2,0,PA,PA,PA
Charles Michuels,Roomer,M,W,40,W,6,PA,PA,PA,Junk Dealer
130,31,31,Wm Stoner,Head,M,W,37,M,8,OH,OH,OH,Street Newsman
Flora Stoner,Wife,F,W,29,M,8,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Saleslady Feed Store
Clyde Bill,Roomer,M,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electrician
144,32,32,Charles Wilson,Head,M,W,23,M,5,OH,OH,OH,Wire Chief Telephone
Bessie Wilson,Wife,F,W,26,M,5,0,0,OH,OH,OH
162,33,33,James Anderson,Head,M,W,76,W,1,OH,PA,PA
Charles Anderson,Son,M,W,32,M,2,OH,OH,OH,Lawyer
Leah Anderson,Daughter-in-law,F,W,24,M,2,0,0,OH,OH,OH
168,34,34,Joseph Seltzer,Head,M,W,60,M,37,PA,PA,PA,Traveling Salesman Hinge Co
Mary Seltzer,Wife,F,W,58,M,37,4,4,PA,PA,PA
Dana Seltzer,Daughter,F,W,30,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer House Work
Elizie J. Strock,Mother-in-law,F,W,89,W,21,4,3,VA,VA,VA
Barbra Hiller,Servant,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer House Work
170,35,35,J. E. Ritchey,Head,M,W,48,M,16,OH,PA,OH
Anna M. Ritchey,Wife,F,W,46,M,16,1,1,OH,PA,PA
Grace M. Ritchey,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Sarah DeGroff,Servant,F,W,45,S,OH,England,OH,Laborer House Work
Grace Rardon,Roomer,F,W,35,S,OH,KY,KY,School Teacher
Ella Rhodes,Roomer,F,W,29,S,OH,PA,PA,School Teacher
170,36,36,Harison Brubaker,Head,M,W,68,M,25,OH,PA,PA
Leah Brubaker,Wife,F,W,59,M,25,0,0,OH,PA,PA
Rachel Brubaker,Daughter,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Shelby Printing Co
Bessie Brubaker,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Co
Catharine Lantz,Roomer,F,W,76,S,PA,PA,PA
182,37,37,G. H. Crandall,Head,M,W,35,M,10,OH,MI,MI,Foreman Tube Mill
Nellie Crandall,Wife,F,W,32,M,10,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Marvin Crandall,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
John E. Crandall,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Stamped: NONE Written: 2B Silas Shaull 16 Apr 1910
184,38,38,Walter Van Horn,Head,M,W,34,M,10,OH,OH,OH,Manager of Sales Electric Co
Bertha Van Horn,Wife,F,W,29,M,10,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Henry Van Horn,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary Van Horn,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Virginia Van Horn,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
Teressy Gwarts,Servant,F,W,16,OH,OH,OH,Servant House Work
186,39,39,S. E. Rayman,Head,M,W,61,M,15,OH,PA,OH
Elizabeth Rayman,Wife,F,W,59,M,15,2,2,OH,PA,PA
188,40,40,John Schwab,Head,M,W,58,M,34,Germany,Germany,Germany,1868,NA,Bread Baker
Dora Schwab,Daughter,F,W,32,S,OH,Germany,Germany,School Teacher
Leila Schwab,Daughter,F,W,27,S,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer House Work
Caroline Schwab,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,Germany,Germany,School Teacher
190,41,41,Fred Blair,Head,M,W,29,M,8,Canada Eng.,Canada Eng.,OH,1900,NA,Laborer Tube Mill
Bertha Blair,Wife,F,W,34,M,8,0,0,OH,OH,OH
194,42,42,A. B. Maber,Head,M,W,31,M,8,OH,NY,NY,Lawyer
Mary Maber,Wife,F,W,30,M,8,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Ella Biglen,Roomer,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer House Work
196,43,43,Geo. Ritchert,Head,M,W,36,M,5,OH,OH,OH,Bookkeeper Tube Mill
Bessie Ritchert,Wife,F,W,24,M,5,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Geo. Ritchert,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Sophina Morrow,Roomer,F,W,63,W,5,3,3,PA,Germany,PA
198,44,44,John C. Kerr,Head,M,W,37,M,16,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tubes
Daisy E. Kerr,Wife,F,W,37,M,16,0,0,OH,OH,OH
200,45,45,A. M. High,Head,M,W,36,M,7,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Coal Yard
May High,Wife,F,W,28,M,7,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Jennie Garnhart,Mother-in-law,F,W,53,W,2,2,2,OH,CT,OH,Laborer House Work
202,46,46,S. W. Marvin,Head,M,W,43,M,14,OH,OH,OH,Field Manager
Clara Marvin,Wife,F,W,44,M,14,4,4,OH,OH,OH
Cathleen Marvin,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Stephen Marvin,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Emma A. Marvin,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Howard D. Marvin,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
204,47,47,Geo. W. Rich,Head,M,W,33,M,13,MA,ME,ME,Assistant Superintendent
Leah Rich,Wife,F,W,32,M,13,6,6,MA,NY,NY
Charles Rich,Son,M,W,12,S,MA,MA,MA,Attended School
Avis Rich,Daughter,F,W,6,S,MA,MA,MA,Attended School
Wentworth Rich,Son,M,W,4,S,MA,MA,MA
206,48,48,W. V. Inscho,Head,M,W,60,M,40,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Sarah E. Inscho,Wife,F,W,56,M,35,2,2,OH,PA,PA
208,49,49,Ross Winbigler,Head,M,W,40,M,14,OH,OH,OH,Veterinary Horses Cattle
Minie Winbigler,Wife,F,W,39,M,14,5,5,OH,OH,OH
Hobert Winbigler,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hugh Winbigler,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Meritt Winbigler,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Zunta Winbigler,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Fona Winbigler,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
210,50,50,Mary Myers,Head,F,W,72,W,5,5,3,OH,PA,PA
Sherman Myers,Son,M,W,46,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
212,51,51,John W. Hafer,Head,M,W,51,M,22,OH,PA,OH,Carpenter
Ida M. Hafer,Wife,F,W,44,M,22,3,2,OH,PA,OH
Stamped: 200 Written: 3A Silas Shaull 16 Apr 1910
Ray J. Hafer,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Carpenter
Carl W. Hafer,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Fred Hafer,Father,M,W,77,W,PA,PA,PA
214,52,52,M. M. Esterline,Head,M,W,39,M,16,OH,OH,OH,Insurance Agent
Ida Esterline,Wife,F,W,36,M,16,3,3,OH,OH,OH
H. E. Esterline,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Farm Laborer,Attended School
Wilma I. Esterline,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Pauline Esterline,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
218,53,53,E. K. Byer,Head,M,W,39,M,16,PA,PA,PA,Furniture Dealer
Dollie Byer,Wife,F,W,37,M,16,4,4,IN,IN,IN
Lewis Byer,Son,M,W,13,S,IN,PA,IN,Attended School
Esther Byer,Daughter,F,W,8,S,IN,PA,IN,Attended School
Paul Byer,Son,M,W,5,S,IN,PA,IN
Richard Byer,Son,M,W,1,S,IN,PA,IN
22,54,54,Oliver J. Coby,Head,M,W,50,M,23,OH,VA,VA,Gospel Clergyman
Jessie Coby,Wife,F,W,48,M,23,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Beatrice Coby,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Bookkeeper Grocery Store
Arthur B. Coby,Son,M,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Business College,Attended School
Helen K. Coby,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
24,55,55,H. W. Hildebrant,Head,M,W,65,M,41,NY,NY,NY,Real Estate Fire Insurance
Adalaide Hildebrant,Wife,F,W,64,M,41,3,2,OH,NY,NJ
Bessie Hildebrant,Daughter,F,W,27,S,OH,NY,OH,Laborer House Work
30,56,56,W. H. May,Head,M,W,48,M,23,OH,OH,OH,Barber
Minie May,Wife,F,W,43,M,23,2,2,OH,England,England
32,57,57,Fida Myers,Head,F,W,75,W,11,2,2,PA,PA,PA
Wm Myers,Son,M,W,45,S,PA,PA,PA,Manager of Electric Works
38,58,58,Charles W. Sipe,Head,M,W,60,W,4,OH,PA,PA,Bookseller Music Store
Hattie McIlvaine,Servant,F,W,60,W,10,1,1,US,US,US,Housekeeper
Alta C. Markley,Roomer,F,W,25,S,OH,OH,PA,Saleslady Music Store
40,59,59,Susan Tucker,Head,F,W,63,W,1,1,1,OH,CT,PA
Harry W. Tucker,Son,M,W,28,M,5,OH,OH,OH,Traveling Man Draftsman
Hazel Tucker,Daughter-in-law,F,W,27,M,5,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Servant
Mary J. Wallace,Sister,F,W,73,W,10,0,0,OH,CT,PA
42,60,60,Mary C. Littler,Head,F,W,59,W,14,7,2,OH,OH,OH,Housework
Ruby Littler,Daughter,F,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Printing Office
Albertus Littler,Son,M,W,38,M,2,OH,OH,OH,Machinist Tube Mill
Nillie Littler,Daughter-in-law,F,W,25,M,2,0,0,OH,OH,OH
44,61,61,Roy Dickerson,Head,M,W,34,M,8,OH,OH,OH,Musician
Augusta M. Dickerson,Wife,F,W,28,M,8,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Eunice M. Dickerson,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
44 1/2,62,62,John Miller,Head,M,W,24,M,3,OH,NY,MI,Manager Pool Room
Nellie Miller,Wife,F,W,21,M,3,0,0,OH,OH,OH
50,63,63,Fred Yetzer,Head,M,W,28,M,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Mary Yetzer,Wife,F,W,30,M,3,1,1,OH,Germany,OH
Pauline Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
John Pauly,Roomer,M,W,35,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Edward Saler,Roomer,M,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Fred Pelletier,Roomer,M,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Foreman Tube Mill
48,64,64,Rosseo Crall,Head,M,W,29,M,1,OH,OH,OH,Foreman Lumber Mill
Rouie Crall,Wife,F,W,27,M,1,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Stamped: NONE Written: 3B Silas Shaull 18 Apr 1910
Geo Crall,Son,M,W,1/12,S,OH,OH,OH
46,65,65,Isaac Urick,Head,M,W,50,M,29,OH,PA,OH,House Painter
Celia Urick,Wife,F,W,49,M,29,3,3,OH,NY,MI
Vigil Urick,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Geo. Urick,Grand Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
52,66,66,Frank Benam,Head,M,W,26,M,3,OH,OH,OH,Stenographer Tube Mill
Carolyn Benam,Wife,F,W,26,M,3,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Housework
54,67,67,Emma Trimble,Head,F,W,50,W,1,1,1,IL,OH,NY
Geo. Brown,Father,M,W,74,W,10,OH,PA,PA,Hardware Salesman
Ida Lofland,Roomer,F,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,School Teacher
56,68,68,Ray Urick,Head,M,W,21,M,3,OH,OH,OH,Printer Press
Rose Urick,Wife,F,W,25,M,3,1,1,OH,Germany,Germany
Violet Urick,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Minie Koch,Roomer,F,W,18,S,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Printing Office
58,69,69,John Strock,Head,M,W,60,M,14,PA,PA,VA,Laborer Printing Co
Susan Strock,Wife,F,W,53,M,14,0,0,OH,PA,PA
Nellie Strock,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,PA,OH,Stenographer Printing Office
Lulu Crall,Roomer,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Bookkeeper Lumber Co
60,70,70,E. C. Brenau,Head,M,W,51,M,28,Germany,Germany,Germany,1872,NA,Barber Own Shop
Margaret Brenau,Wife,F,W,44,M,28,2,2,OH,Germany,Germany
Victor Brenau,Son,M,W,25,S,OH,Germany,OH,Bookkeeper
Faustin B. Brenau,Son,M,W,20,S,OH,Germany,OH,Bookkeeping
62,71,71,Jacob Hawk,Head,M,W,72,M,45,PA,PA,PA
Sarah Hawk,Wife,F,W,64,M,45,7,6,OH,Germany,Germany
Clara S. Hawk,Daughter,F,W,32,S,OH,PA,OH,Stenographer Mutual Office
64,72,72,T. W. Brunton,Head,M,W,55,M,11,Canada Eng.,England,England
Ella Brunton,Wife,F,W,42,M,11,1,1,MT,OH,OH
J. F. Brunton,Son,M,W,9,S,MT,Canada Eng.,OH,Attended School
66,73,73,Bert Hollenbaugh,Head,M,W,39,M,11,OH,OH,OH,Tinner Tin Shop
Effie Hollenbaugh,Wife,F,W,36,M,11,2,1,OH,OH,OH
John Hollenbaugh,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ethel Mutersbaugh,Roomer,F,W,30,S,OH,OH,OH,Hair Dressing
68,74,74,R. B. Hayes,Head,M,W,49,M,17,OH,OH,OH,Florist Own Shop
Emma R. Hayes,Wife,F,W,40,M,17,2,1,IL,Germany,Germany
Demon D. Hayes,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,IL,Attended School
M. E. Nazer,Roomer,F,W,56,W,3,0,0,PA,Switzerland,PA,Servant
70,75,75,Philip Summer,Head,M,W,45,M,20,Hungary,Hungary,Hungary,1881,NA,Laborer Handle Bar
Amelia Summer,Wife,F,W,40,M,20,3,3,OH,Germany,Germany
Arthur W. Summer,Son,M,W,19,S,OH,Hungary,OH,Pressman Printing Co
Leon Summer,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,Hungary,OH,Attended School
Ruth Summer,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,Hungary,OH,Attended School
74,76,76,Geo Walker,Head,M,W,25,M,3,OH,England,England,Laborer Printing
Clara Walker,Wife,F,W,27,M,3,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Dortha Walker,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Geo. Walker,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Grace Miller,Roomer,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Printing Office
Clara Crock,Roomer,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Co
Lilla Swisher,Roomer,F,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Co
Stamped: 201 Written: 4A Silas Shaull 18 Apr 1910
76,77,77,G. H. Yukraus,Head,M,W,35,M,11,Hungary,Germany,Germany,1897,NA,Blacksmith Horse Shoeing
Bertha Yukraus,Wife,F,W,45,M,11,3,1,Switzerland,Switzerland,Switzerland,1890
Ester B. Yukraus,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,Hungary,Switzerland,Attended School
80,78,78,??? Smucker,Head,M,W,-,M,?,?,?,Physician
??? Smucker,Wife,F,W,-,M
82,79,79,F. E. Moore,Head,M,W,43,M,11,OH,OH,OH,Piano Salesman
Maud Moore,Wife,F,W,32,M,11,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Ellen Moore,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
84,80,80,Sarah Wise,Head,F,W,52,W,3,0,0,OH,PA,PA
B. Tucker,Afopted,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Anna Gutshall,Roomer,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Mabel Yuhn,Roomer,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Grace Tucker,Roomer,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
84 1/2,81,81,Lura Rogers,Head,F,W,38,W,7,2,2,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Printing Office
Joseph Rogers,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Machinist
Ralph Rogers,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
88,82,82,Lillie Turner,Head,M,W,58,S,OH,CT,PA
Esther Jones,Roomer,F,W,30,W,2,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Tansy Zigler,Roomer,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Lois Zigler,Roomer,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
94,83,83,Joseph Weck,Head,M,W,60,M,31,PA,PA,PA,Watchman Handle Bar
Clara Weck,Wife,F,W,51,M,31,9,7,PA,PA,PA
Anna Weck,Daughter,F,W,27,S,OH,PA,PA,School Teacher
Fenna Weck,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Mill
Elizabeth Weck,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Mill
Rena Weck,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Works
Marie Weck,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,PA,PA,Attended School
Francis Weck,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,PA,PA,Attended School
96,84,84,John Swenbrun,Head,M,W,57,M,27,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer
Elma Swenbrun,Wife,F,W,50,M,27,1,1,PA,PA,PA
Mattie McCullen,Roomer,F,W,65,W,10,3,3,OH,OH,OH,Sick Nurse
Josephine Boorer,Roomer,F,W,28,W,4,1,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Blanche Clark,Roomer,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
100,85,85,Orcas Smith,Head,M,W,34,M,14,PA,PA,PA,Foreman Hinge Works
Emma L. Smith,Wife,F,W,32,M,14,1,1,NY,Switzerland,Switzerland
Harry M. Smith,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,PA,NY,Attended School
David Smith,Father-in-law,M,W,56,W,4,PA,PA,PA,Plasterer
102,86,86,D. S. Stroup,Head,M,W,56,M,5,PA,PA,PA,Carpenter
Sarah J. Stroup,Wife,F,W,46,M,5,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Dressmaker
108,87,87,A. J. Mott,Head,M,W,52,M,30,OH,Germany,France,Laborer Tube Mill
Matild Mott,Wife,F,W,51,M,30,14,13,OH,Germany,Germany
Burt Mott,Son,M,W,27,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Minie Mott,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Freda Mott,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Kitchen Girl Restaurant
Ray Mott,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Printing Office
Elzie Mott,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Sick Nurse,Attended School
Herman Mott,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Leal Mott,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Milla Wechter,Roomer,F,W,24,S,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Electric Works
Emma Hines,Roomer,F,W,24,S,OH,OH,OH,Dressmaker
Stamped: NONE Written: 4B Silas Shaull 19 Apr 1910
Mary Hines,Roomer,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
112,88,88,Wm Martin,Head,M,W,50,M,30,OH,Germany,PA,House Painter
Ellen Martin,Wife,F,W,49,M,30,7,5,OH,PA,PA,Laundry
Flora Martin,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric,Attended School
H. F. Martin,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Golda I. Martin,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Francis M. Martin,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
116,89,89,Wm O. Tuttle,Head,M,W,58,M,34,OH,OH,OH
Emma L. Tuttle,Wife,F,W,58,M,34,5,3,OH,IN,OH
Vera M. Tuttle,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
12,90,90,A. C. Simon,Head,M,W,31,M,10,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Gertruge Simon,Wife,F,W,28,M,10,6,6,OH,OH,NY
Giles Simon,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ernest Simon,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Donald Simon,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH
Margaret Simon,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Olin Simon,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
Harry Simon,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Cornelius Fisher,Father-in-law,M,W,55,M,21,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Furniture Co
Addie Fisher,Mother-in-law,F,W,47,M,21,1,1,NY,Germany,Germany,Laborer Electric Works
16,91,91,D. M. Price,Head,M,W,45,M,17,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Minie Price,Wife,F,W,40,M,17,3,1,OH,VA,OH
Clarance Price,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
19,92,92,H. W. Esser,Head,M,W,54,M,23,OH,Germany,Germany,Carpenter
Victorine Esser,Wife,F,W,46,M,23,11,9,OH,Switzerland,France
Valentine Esser,Son,M,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Salesman
Ursula Esser,Daughter,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Hypolita Esser,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Hilda Esser,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Telephone Office
Eugenia Esser,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH
Constance Esser,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Cornelia Esser,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Gertrude Esser,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Edwin Esser,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH
17,93,93,Wine Ervin,Head,F,W,42,W,24,2,2,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
Pauline Bouchard,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Anna H. Bouchard,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
15,94,94,John H. Gamble,Head,M,W,69,W,12,OH,NY,NJ,Farmer
13,95,95,Delia Cox,Head,F,W,84,W,11,6,4,NY,NY,NJ
Charles Cox,Son,M,W,41,S,OH,VA,NY,Laborer Teamster
1,96,96,Wm H. Haas,Head,M,W,45,M1,24,OH,Germany,OH,Tinner Tin Shop
Carrie Haas,Wife,F,W,42,M1,24,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Maud Haas,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Stenographer Law Office
Fern Haas,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH
Devonna Haas,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
5,97,97,Lewis Myers,Head,M,W,42,M1,14,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Sales Barn
Julia Myers,Wife,F,W,43,M1,14,7,7,OH,OH,OH
Ferdinand Myers,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Isabel Myers,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Charles Myers,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Stamped: 202 Written: 5A Silas Shaull 19 Apr 1910
Joseph Myers,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Julius Myers,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary M. Myers,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Fellice Myers,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
7 1/2,98,98,Moses Waines,Head,M,W,34,M1,9,England,England,England,1907,AL,Machinist Electric Works
Mary Waines,Wife,F,W,33,M1,9,5,4,England,England,England,1907,AL
Moses Waines,Son,M,W,7,S,England,England,England,1907,AL,Attended School
Jessie Waines,Daughter,F,W,5,S,England,England,England,1907,AL
Elsie Waines,Daughter,F,W,3,S,England,England,England,1907,AL
Edith A. Waines,Daughter,F,W,3/12,S,OH,England,England
7,99,99,Marie Wyant,Head,F,W,40,W,7,6,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Maurice Wyant,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Rowland Wyant,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Lenore Wyant,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Clarance Wyant,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
9,100,100,David Cook,Head,M,W,54,M1,36,England,England,England,1884,NA,Contractor Ditches
Maria M. Cook,Wife,F,W,50,M1,36,9,7,England,England,England,1884,NA
Ada M. Cook,Daughter,F,W,23,S,OH,England,England,Milliner Store
Mary E. Cook,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,England,England,Laborer Electric Works
John W. Cook,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,England,England,Auto Call
Albert E. Cook,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
Robert P. Cook,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
11,101,101,Charles R. Snider,Head,M,W,43,M1,13,OH,Unknown,Unknown,Keeper Stocks
Myrta Snider,Wife,F,W,36,M1,13,7,4,OH,PA,PA
Ruth Snider,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mina Snider,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Daniel Snider,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Howard Snider,Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
15,102,102,Emma McGinnis,Head,F,W,39,S,OH,OH,OH
Mary E. McGinnis,Sister,F,W,51,W,11,4,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric
15 1/2,103,103,Coy C. Ellis,Head,M,W,24,M1,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Beatrice Ellis,Wife,F,W,24,M1,4,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Henry Ellis,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
16,104,104,Frank G. Stitler,Head,M,W,52,M1,28,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Florist
Catharine Stitler,Wife,F,W,46,M1,28,6,6,OH,Ireland,OH
Florence L. Stitler,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,PA,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Geo. C. Stitler,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,PA,OH,Attended School
Frank E. Stitler,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,PA,OH,Attended School
Sarah M. Miller,Daughter,F,W,27,W,1,1,1,OH,PA,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Lavada N. Miller,Grand Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
14,105,105,Freeman Brown,Head,M,W,50,M2,3,OH,PA,OH,Foreman Tube Mill
Nellie Brown,Wife,F,W,30,M1,3,0,0,OH,OH,OH
12,106,106,W. D. Guthrie,Head,M,W,61,M1,38,OH,PA,PA,Tube Mill Laborer
Emaline Guthrie,Wife,F,W,55,M1,38,7,7,OH,PA,PA
Louisa Guthrie,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
10,107,107,Frank Cline,Head,M,W,38,M1,18,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Tenie Cline,Wife,F,W,37,M1,18,3,0,OH,OH,OH
Emma Myers,Roomer,F,W,37,W,2,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Claudie Armstrong,Roomer,M,W,27,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Harvey Mullett,Roomer,M,W,28,S,OH,OH,OH,Foreman Tube Mill
Stamped: NONE Written: 5B Silas Shaull 19 Apr 1910
8,108,108,Edward S. Steele,Head,M,W,35,M1,10,OH,OH,OH,R.R. Postal Clerk
Corba A. Steele,Wife,F,W,35,M1,10,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Merton R. Steele,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Rusell D. Steele,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
6,109,109,Charles E. Paine,Head,M,W,47,M1,24,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Arvilla A. Paine,Wife,F,W,45,M1,24,6,3,OH,OH,OH
Pearl P. Paine,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Rusell A. Paine,Son,M,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
4,110,110,John S. Feightner,Head,M,W,34,W,1,OH,OH,PA,Plumber
Laura Dever,Laborer,F,W,48,W,1,4,1,OH,OH,OH,Housekeeper
2,111,111,Vaughn Hackett,Head,M,W,29,M1,7,OH,OH,OH,Carpenter
Grace Hackett,Wife,F,W,26,M1,7,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Hellen Hackett,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary B. Hackett,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
18,112,112,Eber Dunlap,Head,M,W,41,M1,16,OH,OH,OH,Foreman Tube Works
Laura Dunlap,Wife,F,W,36,M1,16,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Sergius Dunlap,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Rusell Dunlap,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
20,113,113,Joseph Maier,Head,M,W,51,M1,26,Germany,Germany,Germany,1880,NA,Laborer Tube Works
Mary Maier,Wife,F,W,47,M1,26,11,10,OH,OH,OH
Susie Maier,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Helena Maier,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Virginia Maier,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Otto Maier,Son,M,W,18,S,OH,Germany,OH,Salesman Grocery Store
Roy Maier,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,Germany,OH,Salesman Grocery Store
Earl Maier,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,Germany,OH,Attended School
Paul Maier,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,Germany,OH,Attended School
Florence Maier,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,Germany,OH,Attended School
Albert Maier,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,Germany,OH,Attended School
Carl Maier,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,Germany,OH
22,114,114,Anna McMahon,Head,F,W,48,S,OH,Ireland,Ireland,Dress Making
Clarence Smith,Roomer,M,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Sewers
22,115,115,Frank Dever,Head,M,W,52,W,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
24,116,116,Emma Bender,Head,F,W,48,W,8,0,0,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Laundry
Gertrude Bender,Roomer,F,W,24,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
26,117,117,Andrew Adams,Head,M,W,29,M1,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Francis M. Adams,Wife,F,W,28,M1,1,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Doris C. Adams,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Verona Maass,Sister-in-law,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
28,118,118,Christina Knoch,Head,F,W,50,W,2,8,8,OH,Germany,Germany
Charlotte Knoch,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Sarah M. Knoch,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Nettie Hitt,Daughter,F,W,18,M1,2/12,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Mary J. Carr,Grand Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
17,119,119,M. C. Dennis,Head,M,W,50,W,5,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Printing Shop
Beatrice Dennis,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH
Leona Dennis,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
19,120,120,Herman Hoff,Head,M,W,36,M1,12,OH,VA,OH,Traveling Salesman
Nellie Hoff,Wife,F,W,33,M1,12,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Preston Hoff,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Stamped: 203 Written: 6A Silas Shaull 20 Apr 1910
19 1/2,121,121,Milton L. Norris,Head,M,W,29,M1,7,OH,OH,OH,Mail Transfer Clerk
Almira Norris,Wife,F,W,26,M1,7,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Milo L. Norris,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Glen R. Norris,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
21,122,122,Ellworth Ferris,Head,M,W,31,M1,18,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Maud Ferris,Wife,F,W,30,M1,18,3,2,OH,England,IN
Glades Ferris,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Walter Ferris,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Clyde Miller,Roomer,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Hinge Mill
23,123,123,Jacob Keister,Head,M,W,62,M1,39,OH,PA,OH,Watchman Tube Mill
Emma E. Keister,Wife,F,W,62,M1,39,7,6,OH,PA,OH
Lloyd Keister,Son,M,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Farm Laborer
4,124,124,George A. Hannafus,Head,M,W,43,M1,23,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Luella Hannafus,Wife,F,W,41,M1,23,9,6,OH,PA,OH
Howard G. Hannafus,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
George L. Hannafus,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ernest F. Hannafus,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Alma S. Hannafus,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Vanetta T. Hannafus,Daughter,F,W,7/12,S,OH,OH,OH
3,125,125,Grant Peppard,Head,M,W,43,M1,17,OH,OH,OH,Machinist Machine Shop
Mary Peppard,Wife,F,W,42,M1,17,8,7,OH,OH,OH
Frank Peppard,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Nellie Peppard,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Kate Peppard,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Elsie Peppard,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Joseph Peppard,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Samuel Peppard,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Mary E. Peppard,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
5,126,126,Amelia Kanneshafer,Head,F,W,82,W,8,5,5,Germany,Germany,Germany,1896
1,127,127,Ben H. Kennedy,Head,M,W,25,M1,3,OH,OH,OH,Laundry Snore Plate
Jessie Kennedy,Wife,F,W,26,M1,3,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Rusell Kennedy,Brother,M,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
7,128,128,Otto Alexander,Head,M,W,30,M1,8,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Handle Bar
Minervia Alexander,Wife,F,W,45,M2,8,0,0,NY,NY,PA
Thomas Corpe,Roomer,M,W,21,S,OH,NY,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
16,129,129,John Lease,Head,M,W,54,M1,25,OH,Germany,OH,Engineer Electric Works
Jennie Lease,Wife,F,W,53,M1,25,4,2,OH,PA,Germany
Pearl Lease,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Evie Lease,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
24,130,130,Ernest Sheldon,Head,M,W,34,M1,8,OH,NY,OH,Blacksmith Machine Shop
Ethel Sheldon,Wife,F,W,29,M1,8,2,2,OH,England,OH
Gordon Sheldon,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Lucile Sheldon,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
26,131,131,Ida Brooks,Head,F,W,49,W,10,2,2,OH,England,OH
28,132,132,Ella Yohn,Head,F,W,41,W,4,7,7,PA,PA,PA,Washing Laundry
May Yohn,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Works
Cloyd Yohn,Son,M,W,21,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Printing Co
Goldie Yohn,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Works
Harry Yohn,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,PA,PA,Attended School
Pluma Yohn,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,PA,PA,Attended School
Stamped: NONE Written: 6B Silas Shaull 20 Apr 1910
Durthy Yohn,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,PA,PA,Attended School
30,133,133,Philip Yarman,Head,M,W,55,M1,29,OH,OH,OH,Cooper
Florence Yarman,Wife,F,W,50,M1,29,12,9,OH,OH,OH
Junitia Yarman,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Clyde Yarman,Son,M,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Ada Yarman,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Charles Yarman,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Harland Yarman,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Edna Yarman,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hariet Yarman,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Henry Strong,Father-in-law,M,W,71,M1,50,OH,NY,PA
Mary E. Strong,Mother-in-law,M,W,69,M1,50,7,6,OH,OH,OH
32,134,134,Joseph Fink,Head,M,W,54,M1,22,England,England,England,1884,NA,Fireman Tube Mill
Emma F. Fink,Wife,F,W,50,M2,22,6,2,England,England,England
George Fink,Son,M,W,18,S,OH,England,England,Laborer Handle Bar
Mary Fink,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
34,135,135,M. H. Keckler,Head,M,W,55,M1,34,OH,OH,OH,Carpenter
Armita D. Keckler,Wife,F,W,57,M1,34,7,4,OH,OH,OH
Harison Keckler,Son,M,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Printing Co
Marian Keckler,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
36,136,136,Courty Shanabrook,Head,M,W,32,M1,6,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
Vera Shanabrook,Wife,F,W,21,M1,6,2,2,PA,PA,PA
Marie Shanabrook,Daughter,F,W,5,S,PA,OH,PA
Georgia Shanabrook,Daughter,F,W,2,S,PA,OH,PA
40,157,157,S. E. Stewert,Head,M,W,47,M1,24,MD,MD,MD,Laborer Handle Bar
Allie W. Stewert,Wife,F,W,44,M1,24,5,5,VA,NY,NY
Clyde H. Stewert,Son,M,W,23,S,MD,MD,VA,Machinist Machine Shop
Robert T. Stewert,Son,M,W,20,S,MD,MD,VA,Polisher Handle Bar
Gladius L. Stewert,Daughter,F,W,17,S,MD,MD,VA,Telephone Operator
Viola P. Stewert,Daughter,F,W,15,S,MD,MD,VA,Attended School
Alva E. Stewert,Son,M,W,11,S,MD,MD,VA,Attended School
42,138,138,Geo. H. Fullager,Head,M,W,66,M1,44,England,England,England,1868,NA,Laborer Tube Mill
Ellen Fullager,Wife,F,W,65,M1,44,3,3,England,England,England
Auther W. Fullager,Son,M,W,37,S,OH,England,England,R.R. Carpenter
22,139,139,William Waghorn,Head,M,W,41,M1,13,England,England,England,1886,NA,Laborer Tube Mill
Martha Waghorn,Wife,F,W,45,M1,13,2,2,MI,Ireland,Ireland
Francis Waghorn,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,England,MI,Attended School
Richard Waghorn,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,England,MI,Attended School
14,140,140,John Echels,Head,M,W,25,M1,3,OH,VA,OH,Laborer Ice Co
Elsie Echels,Wife,F,W,21,M1,3,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Rusell Echels,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
46,141,141,Mary C. Magers,Head,F,W,57,D,15,1,1,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
Ada Cross,Sister,F,W,35,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Hazel Cross,Neice,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
50,142,142,Mary Simon,Head,F,W,65,W,1,6,3,Germany,Germany,Germany
54,143,143,Leigh Yetzer,Head,M,W,62,M1,28,OH,Switzerland,France,Laborer
Ellen Yetzer,Wife,F,W,58,M1,28,11,11,OH,Ireland,Ireland
Letta Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,30,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Victorine Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Telephone Office
Frank Yetzer,Son,M,W,30,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Stamped: 204 Written: 7A Silas Shaull 20 Apr 1910
Ruth L. Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
38,144,144,Joseph Promenschenkel,Head,M,W,25,M1,1,OH,Germany,OH,Traveling Salesman
Anna Promenschenkel,Wife,F,W,25,M1,1,0,0,OH,OH,OH
56,145,145,Alvan Hadey,Head,M,W,41,M1,10,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Emma Hadey,Wife,F,W,40,M1,10,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Duane N. Hadey,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Chester A. Hadey,Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Mabel Hadey,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
60,146,146,Emma Snow,Head,F,W,44,W,2,8,6,OH,Germany,Germany,Boarding House
Ray M. Snow,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Bernise O. Snow,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ada M. Snow,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Charles Wolf,Roomer,M,W,28,W,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Nellie Wolf,Roomer,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Glen Clark,Roomer,M,W,28,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
George Demetor,Roomer,M,W,33,S,Austria,Austria,Austria,1897,AL,Laborer Tube Mill
David Alltaffer,Roomer,M,W,23,W,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Harry Bricker,Roomer,M,W,35,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
E. D. Weaver,Roomer,M,W,30,W,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Furniture Co
Andrew McKannels,Roomer,M,W,18,S,CA,US,US,Laborer Handle Bar
66,147,147,B. F. Shelter,Head,M,W,62,M1,42,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Cora Shelter,Wife,F,W,58,M1,42,9,5,OH,OH,OH
Jennie Shelter,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,OH,OH
Gladius Howe,Grand Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Stenographer Hinge Co,Attended School
68,148,148,William Siedell,Head,M,W,54,M1,31,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Alma Siedell,Wife,F,W,50,M1,31,4,4,OH,NY,NY
Klea Siedell,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Maurice Siedell,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Hannah Ellis,Mother-in-law,F,W,73,W,12,2,2,NY,NY,NY
72,149,149,Lorenzo Horner,Head,M,W,48,M1,30,OH,MD,MD
Mary Horner,Wife,F,W,48,M1,30,10,9,OH,Germany,Germany
Frank Horner,Son,M,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Ralph Horner,Son,M,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
James Horner,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Dow Horner,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
John Horner,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hellen Horner,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Florence Horner,Daighter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
74,150,150,Abbie Counklin,Head,F,W,53,W,1,0,0,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Electric Works
Mable Lay,Grand Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ross Lay,Grand Daughter,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Sue S. Wolfe,MothermF,W,74,W,6,7,7,PA,PA,PA
17 1/2,151,151,William H. Steele,Head,M,W,45,M1,8,OH,-,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Sarah Steele,Wife,F,W,38,M1,8,2,2,OH,PA,PA
Edith M. Steele,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ruth E. Steele,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
15,152,152,Erven Castor,Head,M,W,21,M1,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Margaret M. Castor,Wife,F,W,21,M1,1,1,1,OH,OH,OH
15,153,153,Joseph F. Burger,Head,M,W,42,M2,1,PA,PA,PA,Moulder Foundry
Susan A. Burger,Wife,F,W,28,M2,1,3,2,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Cigar Mill
Stamped: NONE Written: 7B Silas Shaull 21 Apr 1910
Margaret Carrier,Step Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
May E. Carrier,Step Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
33,154,154,James Oconner,Head,M,W,38,M1,14,OH,Ireland,Ireland,Laborer Handle Bar
Ellen Oconner,Wife,F,W,38,M1,14,0,0,OH,OH,OH
35,155,155,John A. Oneil,Head,M,W,40,M1,13,OH,OH,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary Oneil,Wife,F,W,40,M1,13,3,3,OH,PA,OH
Irene Oneil,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Freddie Oneil,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Robert Oneil,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
43,156,156,Harison Riggle,Head,M,W,68,M1,47,PA,PA,PA
Martha J. Riggle,Wife,F,W,63,M1,47,7,3,PA,PA,PA
47,157,157,Charles F. Shumake,Head,M,W,51,M2,17,OH,OH,OH,Tube Mill
Belle Shumake,Wife,F,W,41,M1,17,3,1,OH,OH,OH
Maro Shumake,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Allen Curtess,Step Son,M,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
49,158,158,James Koontz,Head,M,W,35,M1,14,OH,OH,OH,House Painter
Edna Koontz,Wife,F,W,50,M1,14,0,0,OH,England,OH
48,159,159,Spencer Knowlton,Head,M,W,51,M1,31,OH,NY,OH,Carpenter
Elizabeth Knowlton,Wife,F,W,56,M2,31,2,2,OH,NY,NY
Ben. F. Conklin,Roomer,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
51,160,160,Elza D. Hafer,Head,M,W,44,M1,23,OH,PA,OH,R.R. Conductor
Julie Hafer,Wife,F,W,44,M1,23,3,3,OH,England,OH
Merl Hafer,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
William Hafer,Son,M,W,22,M1,3/12,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
Mina Hafer,Daughter-in-law,F,W,19,M1,3/12,0,0,OH,OH,OH
53,161,161,John Yetzer,Head,M,W,35,M1,10,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Hellen Yetzer,Wife,F,W,34,M1,10,7,6,OH,OH,OH
Urban Yetzer,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Irene Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Beatrice Yetzer,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Joseph Yetzer,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Clarence Yetzer,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
John Yetzer,Son,M,W,2/12,S,OH,OH,OH
Lewis Foust,Brother-in-law,M,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
63,162,162,Alonzo Mott,Head,M,W,56,M1,31,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Handle Bar
Mary Mott,Wife,F,W,56,M1,31,10,9,OH,Germany,Germany
Celia Mott,Daughter,F,W,27,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Elmer Mott,Son,M,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Machinist Tube Mill
Viola Mott,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Constance Mott,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Tailor Shop
Pearl Mott,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Francis Mott,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH
Alonzo Mott,Grand Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Kenneth Mott,Grand Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
67,163,163,Harry Carner,Head,M,W,38,M2,9,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Handle Bar
Matilda Carner,Wife,F,W,45,M1,9,1,1,OH,Ireland,Ireland
Thomas Carner,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Margaret Finnigan,Sister-in-law,F,W,46,S,OH,Ireland,Ireland
69,164,164,Ira Wagoner,Head,M,W,60,M2,15,Germany,Germany,Germany,1880,NA,Laborer Handle Bar
Minie Wagoner,Wife,F,W,54,M1,15,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Stamped: 205 Written: 8A Silas Shaull 21 Apr 1910
Fred S. Wagoner,Son,M,W,30,S,Germany,Germany,Germany,1880,Laborer Handle Bar
Henry J. Wagoner,Son,M,W,26,S,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Handle Bar
71,165,165,Frank Moll,Head,M,W,41,M1,16,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Clara I. Moll,Wife,F,W,34,M1,16,5,4,OH,OH,OH
Angeline Moll,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Getrude Moll,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Iva A. Moll,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Naomi Moll,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
75,166,166,Myrta Hipsher,Head,F,W,38,W,9,4,3,OH,OH,OH,Boarding House
Willis D. Hipsher,Wife,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary G. Hipsher,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hazel M. Hipsher,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Joseph Smith,Roomer,M,W,37,S,Ireland,Ireland,Ireland,1890,NA,Laborer Tube Mill
Ivan Spahn,Roomer,M,W,21,S,OH,US,US,Laborer Tube Mill
Sherman McDonnell,Roomer,M,W,18,S,OH,US,US,Laborer
Harry Robinson,Roomer,M,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
79,167,167,William Lindenburg,Head,M,W,68,M1,36,Germany,Germany,Germany,1867,NA,Laborer Tube Mill
Bertha Lindenburg,Wife,F,W,55,M1,36,7,4,Germany,Germany,Germany,1867,NA
Harvey Lindenburg,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Tube Mill
45,168,168,James K. Nimons,Head,M,W,39,M1,10,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary E. Nimons,Wife,F,W,52,M1,10,1,1,OH,Ireland,Ireland
William G. Nimons,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
83,169,169,Mary Dickson,Head,F,W,59,W,6,6,4,OH,MD,MD
Nellie Dickson,Daughter,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric
Emma Dickson,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric
85,170,170,Silas F. Hannafius,Head,M,W,40,M1,20,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Works
Ella M. Hannafius,Wife,F,W,35,M1,20,5,5,OH,PA,OH
Estella M. Hannafius,Daughter,F,W,20,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Edna E. Hannafius,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Tonsules M. Hannafius,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Erma E. Hannafius,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Harry D. Hannafius,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
89,171,171,David M. Cisney,Head,M,W,62,M1,39,OH,OH,OH,Tinner Shop
Julia A. Cisney,Wife,F,W,66,M1,39,5,5,OH,OH,OH
Percie L. Cisney,Son,M,W,32,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Feed Barn
John L. Cisney,Son,M,W,30,S,OH,OH,OH,Proprietor Bowling Alley
Jacob S. Cisney,Son,M,W,28,S,OH,OH,OH,Odd Jobs
Henry H. Cisney,Son,M,W,25,S,OH,OH,OH,Odd Jobs
57,172,172,Frank Nelson,Head,M,W,39,M1,15,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Works
Maggie Nelson,Wife,F,W,36,M1,15,4,4,OH,OH,Ireland
Nina Nelson,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Rosella Nelson,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Estella Nelson,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Frances Nelson,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
46,173,173,Joseph Blotkent,Head,M,W,36,M1,12,IN,IN,OH,House Decorator
Katie Blotkent,Wife,F,W,34,M1,12,5,4,OH,OH,OH
Mary Blotkent,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,IN,OH,Attended School
Agnes Blotkent,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,IN,OH,Attended School
Hellen Blotkent,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,IN,OH
Clara Blotkent,Daughter,F,W,2/12,S,OH,IN,OH
Stamped: NONE Written: 8B Silas Shaull 21 Apr 1910
29,174,174,Ellen R. Neely,Head,F,W,64,W,23,1,1,OH,OH,VA,Dress Making
Anna M. Neely,Daughter,F,W,22,S,OH,Ireland,OH,Laborer Electric Works
William Caffee,Roomer,M,W,42,M1,11,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
4,175,175,Calvin Smith,Head,M,W,32,M1,7,OH,England,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary M. Smith,Wife,F,W,25,M1,7,2,1,OH,OH,OH
Clarence H. Smith,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
24,176,176,John Keil,Head,M,W,42,M1,21,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
Maggie S. Keil,Wife,F,W,46,M1,21,5,4,OH,OH,OH
Gladys H. Keil,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Madonna I. Keil,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Margaret W. Keil,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Florence M. Keil,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
26 1/2,177,177,William M. Perry,Head,M,W,38,M1,8,MA,France,MA,Copper Plater
Maud E. Perry,Wife,F,W,28,M1,8,1,1,MD,NY,NY
Roy W. Perry,Son,M,W,4,S,MD,MA,MD
23,178,178,John P. Metzger,Head,M,W,27,M1,1,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Edith Metzger,Wife,F,W,21,M1,1,1,1,OH,OH,Germany
Paul F. Metzger,Son,M,W,1/12,S,OH,OH,OH
15,179,179,Cornelius J. Barry,Head,M,W,42,M1,20,NY,NY,NY,Superintendent Handle
Emma Barry,Wife,F,W,36,M1,20,9,7,NY,NY,NY
Winifred Barry,Daughter,F,W,18,S,NY,NY,NY
Cornelius Barry,Son,M,W,14,S,NY,NY,NY,Delivery Wagon
Joseph Barry,Son,M,W,12,S,IL,NY,NY,Attended School
Agnes Barry,Daughter,F,W,10,S,IL,NY,NY,Attended School
Edward Barry,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,NY,NY
Evelin Barry,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,NY,NY
Michael Barry,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,NY,NY
9,180,180,Frank E. Mayer,Head,M,W,31,M1,6,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Caroline E. Mayer,Wife,F,W,30,M1,6,2,2,OH,Germany,OH
Dorma N. C. Mayer,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Eunice V. M. Mayer,Daughter,F,W,9/12,S,OH,OH,OH
Henriette Pauly,Roomer,F,W,18,S,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Elzie A. Frank,Roomer,F,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
6,181,181,Josiah Blackford,Head,M,W,54,M1,30,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Lena Blackford,Wife,F,W,48,M1,30,3,1,OH,OH,OH
39,182,182,James Sherdin,Head,M,W,53,M1,17,OH,Ireland,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary Sherdin,Wife,F,W,41,M1,17,6,6,OH,Germany,Germany
Minie Sherdin,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Fred Sherdin,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Joseph Sherdin,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Bertha Sherdin,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Leo Sherdin,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Rosa Sherdin,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
45,183,183,Jennie Love,Head,F,W,45,W,6,7,7,England,England,England,1895
Bert M. Love,Son,M,W,21,S,Canada Eng.,England,England,1895,Polisher Handle Bar
George F. Love,Son,M,W,19,S,Canada Eng.,England,England,1895,Polisher Handle Bar
Gilles Love,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,England,England,Polisher Handle Bar
Clarence Love,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
Arther Love,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
Mary Love,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
Stamped: 206 Written: 9A Silas Shaull 22 Apr 1910
Charles Love,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,England,England,Attended School
40,184,184,Valentine Karr,Head,M,W,52,M1,24,OH,PA,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Elizabeth Karr,Wife,F,W,44,M1,24,6,6,IN,OH,OH
Ralph Karr,Son,M,W,23,S,OH,OH,IN,Laborer Auto Call
Voillant Karr,Son,M,W,17,S,OH,OH,IN,Laborer Hinge Works
Fay Karr,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,IN,Attended School
Harry Karr,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,IN,Attended School
Elton Karr,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,IN,Attended School
Alice McGown,Grand Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
42,185,185,Chauncy Brown,Head,M,W,58,M2,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Lucinda Brown,Wife,F,W,48,M2,4,0,0,Georgia,US,NC
Sarah Brown,Mother,F,W,77,W,14,4,3,NY,NY,NY
Frank Brown,Son,M,W,31,M1,1,OH,OH,PA,Laborer Dray Line
Pearl Brown,Daughter-in-law,F,W,19,M1,1,0,0,OH,IN,OH
Lily A. Brown,Daughter,F,W,25,S,OH,OH,PA,Laborer Electric Works
50,186,186,John Koontz,Head,M,W,47,M1,18,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Mina Koontz,Wife,F,W,47,M2,18,10,8,OH,England,England
Leona Koontz,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Bert Koontz,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Earl Koontz,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Leonard Koontz,Son,M,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Edna Koontz,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Eva Koontz,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Charles Ealand,Step Son,M,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle
Lesley Ealand,Step Son,M,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Tube Office
32,187,187,Harry Johnny,Head,M,W,39,M1,8,Austria,Bosnia Hertzagovina,Austria,1906,AL,Janitor Tube Office
Anna Johnny,Wife,F,W,23,M1,8,4,1,Hungary,Hungary,Hungary,1906
Nicolas Johnny,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,Hungary,Hungary
Jacob Stroer,Roomer,M,W,59,S,Switzerland,Hungary,Hungary,1907,AL,Teamster Tube Mill
Mike Kovac,Roomer,M,W,37,M1,5,Hungary,Hungary,Hungary,1907,AL,Laborer Tube Mill
Joseph S. Enschy,Roomer,M,W,32,S,Bosnia Hertzagovina,Austria,Hungary,1905,AL,Laborer Tube Mill
3,188,188,Rhey Garland,Head,M,W,25,M1,3,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Grace L. Garland,Head,M,W,24,M1,3,0,0,PA,PA,PA
George Morthland,Roomer,M,W,20,S,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Lloyd H. Morthland,Roomer,M,W,18,S,PA,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
3 1/2,189,189,John Bectholt,Head,M,W,42,M1,18,OH,OH,OH,Supt. Hinge Works
Kate Bectholt,Wife,F,W,39,M1,18,0,0,NY,Ireland,Ireland
5,190,190,William Karg,Head,M,W,41,M1,9,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Anna E. Karg,Wife,F,W,35,M1,9,1,1,OH,Germany,OH
Lura M. Karg,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
5,191,191,Harry Hall,Head,M,W,26,M1,2,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Furniture Co
Margaret Hall,Wife,F,W,25,M1,2,0,0,OH,OH,OH
7,192,192,Augustus F. Hoffman,Head,M,W,38,M1,10,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Tube Mill
Lura K. Hoffman,Wife,F,W,34,M1,10,4,3,OH,OH,OH
Paul C. Hoffman,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Clarance L. Hoffman,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Frederic R. Hoffman,Son,M,W,7/12,S,OH,OH,OH
9,193,193,Andrew D. Johnston,Head,M,W,40,M1,8,OH,PA,OH,Carpenter
Mae M. Johnston,Wife,F,W,36,M1,8,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Glenwood K. Johnston,Son,M,W,3,S,IL,OH,OH
Stamped: NONE Written: 9B Silas Shaull 22 Apr 1910
21,194,194,Albert Keller,Head,M,W,55,M1,32,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Tube Mill
Rachel Keller,Wife,F,W,54,M1,32,6,6,OH,OH,OH
Maggie B. Keller,Daughter,F,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Printing Office
2,195,195,Ephrem Myers,Head,M,W,72,M1,48,OH,OH,OH.Own Income
Eliza Myers,Wife,F,W,67,M1,48,6,6,OH,PA,PA
6,196,196,Charles Schoor,Head,M,W,33,M1,10,OH,Germany,Germany,Laborer Tube Mill
Margaret Schoor,Wife,F,W,34,M1,10,OH,Germany,Germany
Stella Schoor,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
8,197,197,Albert V. Sutter,Head,M,W,28,M1,6,OH,OH,OH,Clothing Store Clerk
Trenna Sutter,Wife,F,W,28,M1,6,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Cullen Sutter,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
13,198,198,Jacob Briggs,Head,M,W,63,M1,44,England,England,England,1889,NA,Own Income
Mary M. Briggs,Wife,F,W,59,M1,44,13,10,OH,England,OH
Anna B. Briggs,Daughter,F,W,36,S,OH,England,OH
Nellie R. Briggs,Daughter,F,W,24,S,OH,England,OH,Laborer Printing Office
Etta P. Briggs,Daughter,F,W,19,S,OH,England,OH
17,199,199,William Woodruff,Head,M,W,39,M1,10,OH,MI,MI,Laborer Furniture Co
Jennie Woodruff,Wife,F,W,37,M2,10,6,6,OH,PA,OH
Harry Woodruff,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Willies Woodruff,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH
Marian Woodruff,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Pearl Woodruff,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
Grace Barber,Step Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Telephone Office
Gertrude Barber,Step Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH
23,200,200,Samuel C. Gates,Head,M,W,62,M1,32,OH,NJ,OH,Night Watch Electric Works
Florilla Gates,Wife,F,W,52,M1,32,1,1,OH,US,OH
25,201,201,Emma Helter,Head,F,W,38,W,1,3,2,OH,OH,OH
Ruth Helter,Daughter,F,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Albert Wannamecker,Roomer,M,W,23,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
12,202,202,Robert E. ???,Head,M,W,47,M2,19,OH,PA,PA,Lumber Dealer
Maud ???,Wife,F,W,44,M1,19,9,8,OH,PA,OH
Grace ???,Daughter,F,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
James ???,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Nellie ???,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Thomas ???,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Robert ???,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Nettie ???,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Mabel ???,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
14,203,203,Victor E. Simon,Head,M,W,36,M1,7,OH,OH,OH,Machinist Handle Bar
Helena O. Simon,Wife,F,W,30,M1,7,5,4,OH,OH,OH
Ester C. Simon,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Francis S. Simon,Son,M,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Victor A. Simon,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
Hellen A. Simon,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
18,204,204,John F. Sheely,Head,M,W,70,M1,48,OH,PA,PA,Own Income
Mary E. Sheely,Wife,F,W,68,M1,48,4,3,OH,PA,PA
Elida J. Sheely,Daughter,F,W,40,S,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
20,205,205,John W. Prahler,Head,M,W,47,M1,22,OH,PA,PA,Carpenter Tube Mill
Drusilla E. Prahler,Wife,F,W,47,M1,22,1,1,OH,PA,OH
Roy W. Prahler,Son,M,W,21,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Stamped: 207 Written: 10A Silas Shaull 23 Apr 1910
24,206,206,Matthew Crawford,Head,M,W,40,M1,20,OH,Ireland,OH,Brick & Stone Contractor
Sarah E. Crawford,Wife,F,W,42,M1,20,15,14,OH,PA,OH
Harry M. Crawford,Son,M,W,19,S,OH,OH,OH,Mason Brick Layer
Nellie S. Crawford,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH
George W. Crawford,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
James H. Crawford,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Brick Work
Hellen E. Crawford,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ellworth P. Crawford,Son,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ray K. Crawford,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Roy W. Crawford,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Naoma M. Crawford,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Dale C. Crawford,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Sue B. Crawford,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
John S. Crawford,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
26,207,207,Elmer G. Adams,Head,M,W,31,M1,9,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Works
Grace F. Adams,Wife,F,W,27,M1,9,2,2,OH,OH,OH,Dress Making
Walter C. Adams,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Doris N. Adams,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
14,208,208,Alonzo Rice,Head,M,W,53,M1,27,OH,PA,PA,Laborer Hinge Works
Aurilla Rice,Wife,F,W,52,M1,27,2,1,OH,OH,OH
Ada M. Rice,Daughter,F,W,26,S,OH,OH,OH,Milliner Store
16,209,209,Benjamin F. Hollenbaugh,Head,M,W,30,M1,5,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary E. Hollenbaugh,Wife,F,W,30,M1,5,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Margarette L. Hollenbaugh,Daughter,F,W,4,S,OH,OH,OH
Richard F. Hollenbaugh,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
Georgana Hollenbaugh,Daughter,F,W,2/12,S,OH,OH,OH
18,210,210,Frederick J. Stiles,Head,M,W,33,M1,5,NJ,US,OH,Night Watch Furniture Co
Olive O. Stiles,Wife,F,W,23,M1,5,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Edith P. Stiles,Daughter,F,W,3,S,OH,NJ,OH
Ida R. Stiles,Daughter,F,W,5/12,S,OH,NJ,OH
20,211,211,Benton Afsger,Head,M,W,43,M1,20,OH,NJ,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Lulia Afsger,Wife,F,W,40,M1,20,6,6,OH,OH,OH
Flossie Afsger,Daughter,F,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Electric Works
Mildred Afsger,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mary Afsger,Daughter,F,W,11,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hermy Afsger,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Warren Afsger,Son,M,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Laverne Afsger,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
22,212,212,Jairus Cline,Head,M,W,36,M1,9,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Jennie E. Cline,Wife,F,W,26,M1,9,1,0,OH,OH,OH
Sarah Barber,Mother.F.W.52.W.2.3.1.OH,OH,OH
24,213,213,Joseph Sifferlen,Head,M,W,50,M2,16,OH,Germany,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Anna Sifferlen,Wife,F,W,36,M1,16,5,4,OH,OH,OH
Agnes M. Sifferlen,Daughter,F,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Canvass Orders,Attended School
Edwin Sifferlen,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Francis Sifferlen,Son,M,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Loretta Sifferlen,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
30,214,214,Joshua U. Mathews,Head,M,W,36,M1,10,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Sue Mathews,Wife,F,W,29,M1,10,2,2,WV,WV,WV
Gerald Mathews,Daughter,F,W,8,S,WV,WV,WV,Attended School
Stamped: NONE Written: 10B Silas Shaull 23 Apr 1910
Harold Mathews,Son,M,W,2,S,OH,WV,WV
27,214,214,Fredric Welker,Head,M,W,34,M1,1,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Handle
Harriet Welker,Wife,F,W,26,M1,1,1,1,Ireland,Ireland,Ireland,1907
Felma Welker,Daughter,F,W,6/12,S,OH,OH,Ireland
25,215,215,Walter H. Clifton,Head,M,W,37,M1,8,England,England,England,1900,NA,House Painter
Cora Clifton,Wife,F,W,29,M1,8,4,4,OH,OH,WV
Phyllis G. Clifton,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,England,OH,Attended School
Constance C. Clifton,Daughter,F,W,5,S,OH,England,OH
Walter H. Clifton,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,England,OH
George M. Clifton,Son,M,W,10/12,S,OH,England,OH
91,216,216,Elmer E. Cook,Head,M,W,41,M3,12,OH,PA,PA,Carpenter
Ida M. Cook,Wife,F,W,42,M2,12,3,1,OH,OH,OH
12,217,217,John Bisel,Head,M,W,39,M1,17,OH,OH,OH,Teamster Teaming
Sarah Bisel,Wife,F,W,35,M1,17,7,6,OH,OH,OH
Henry H. Bisel,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Edith M. Bisel,Daughter,F,W,13,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Flossie B. Bisel,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ruthie Bisel,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Floydie Bisel,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Marie Bisel,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
13,218,218,Charles A. Wentland,Head,M,W,38,M1,10,OH,US,Germany,Machinist Tube Mill
Minie Wentland,Wife,F,W,34,M1,10,0,0,OH,Germany,Germany
15,219,219,Mont A. Simmons,Head,M,W,27,M1,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Lizzie Simmons,Wife,F,W,25,M1,3,0,0,OH,OH,NY
4,220,220,William L. Bishop,Head,M,W,47,M1,20,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar
Cora D. Bishop,Wife,F,W,41,M1,20,1,0,OH,OH,OH
8,221,221,Rebecca Slaybaugh,Head,M,W,73,S,OH,PA,PA
Martin Post,Roomer,M,W,65,S,OH,OH,OH
10,222,222,Arther Wilson,Head,M,W,53,M1,26,OH,England,England,Laborer Tube Mill
Hattie Wilson,Wife,F,W,47,M1,26,8,7,OH,OH,OH
Edith Wilson,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Telephone Operator
Robert Wilson,Son,M,W,14,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Clause Wilson,Son,M,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Lillian Wilson,Daughter,F,W,9,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Fred Ferris,Brother-in-law,M,W,38,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Machinist
12,223,223,John Zahner,Head,M,W,49,M1,18,Germany,Germany,Germany,1865,NA,Laborer Handle Bar
Mary Zahner,Wife,F,W,37,M1,18,3,2,OH,OH,OH
Norman Zahner,Son,M,W,9,S,OH,Germany,OH,Attended School
Evelyn Zahner,Daughter,F,W,1/12,S,OH,Germany,OH
14,224,224,Sanford Spayde,Head,M,W,50,M1,27,OH,US,PA,Laborer Handle Bar
Laura D. Spayde,Wife,F,W,47,M1,27,9,6,OH,OH,OH
Letha M. Spayde,Daughter,F,W,17,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Printing Co
Van Spayde,Son,M,W,15,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Handle Bar,Attended School
Goldie Spayde,Daughter,F,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Howard Spayde,Son,M,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
20,225,225,Florance Simon,Head,F,W,40,S,OH,OH,Canada Eng.,Laborer Laundry
Maud Simon,Sister,F,W,39,S,OH,OH,Canada Eng.,Dress Making
Oscar Simon,Brother,M,W,34,S,OH,OH,Canada Eng.,Laborer Handle Bar
24,226,226,Mont P. Myers,Head,M,W,30,M1,4,MI,OH,OH,Polisher Handle Bar
Amanda M. Myers,Wife,F,W,31,M1,4,0,0,OH,OH,OH
Stamped: 208 Written: 11A Silas Shaull 25 Apr 1910
28,227,227,James D. Delong,Head,M,W,31,M1,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Pearl Delong,Wife,F,W,26,M1,3,0,0,MI,OH,OH
Vernon V. Kechler,Nephew,M,W,2,S,OH,MI,OH
30,228,228,Ken A. Kempher,Head,M,W,30,M1,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Rosa Z. Kempher,Wife,F,W,29,M1,3,0,0,OH,OH,OH
32,229,229,Walter H. Taylor,Head,M,W,24,M1,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Feda S. Taylor,Wife,F,W,25,M1,4,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Marian Taylor,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH
Elsie Taylor,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
36,230,230,Roy Cline,Head,M,W,26,M1,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Ethel M. Cline,Wife,F,W,20,M1,3,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Ollie Cline,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Imogene Cline,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
38,231,231,Albert Armstrong,Head,M,W,37,M1,14,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Birtie Armstrong,Wife,F,W,32,M1,14,4,3,OH,OH,OH
Ramand Armstrong,Son,M,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ruth Armstrong,Daughter,F,W,6,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Hazel Armstrong,Daughter,F,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
40,232,232,Henry F. Weaver,Head,M,W,47,M1,19,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Mary E. Weaver,Wife,F,W,45,M1,19,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Clarence E. Weaver,Son,M,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Foreman Tube Mill
Glen O. Weaver,Son,M,W,16,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Cara M. Weaver,Daughter,F,W,10,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
John Hellem,Father-in-law,M,W,71,M1,47,OH,OH,OH,Laborer
Anna Hellem,Mother-in-law,F,W,70,M1,47,7,3,OH,OH,OH
42,233,233,John Adams,Head,M,W,24,M1,4,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Bertha Adams,Wife,F,W,22,M1,4,2,2,OH,OH,OH
Floyd Adams,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Opal Adams,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
44,234,234,David Strickler,Head,M,W,37,M2,3,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Bessta Strickler,Wife,F,W,32,M2,3,1,1,OH,OH,OH
46,235,235,William Riggle,Head,M,W,31,M1,9,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Tube Mill
Martha Riggle,Wife,F,W,25,M1,9,3,3,OH,OH,OH
Uldine Riggle,Daughter,F,W,8,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Ronald Riggle,Son,M,W,3,S,OH,OH,OH
Lesther Riggle,Son,M,W,1,S,OH,OH,OH
50,236,236,Clyde Winters,Head,M,W,28,M2,1,OH,OH,OH,Polisher Standard Mgt
Rose Winters,Wife,F,W,20,M1,1,1,1,OH,OH,OH
Neva Winters,Daughter,F,W,1/12,S,OH,OH,OH
56,237,237,William W. Wilson,Head,M,W,57,M2,6,OH,OH,OH,Engineer Tube Mill
Gertrude Wilson,Wife,F,W,53,M2,6,1,1,CT,CT,CT
Margarete Wilson,Daughter,F,W,12,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
48,238,238,Frank Hartman,Head,M,W,50,M2,2,OH,Baden,Baden,Laborer Hinge Mill
Ellen Hartman,Wife,F,W,51,M2,2,6,6,OH,PA,PA
Wilbert Hartman,Son,M,W,7,S,OH,OH,OH
Clarance Hartman,Son,M,W,5,S,OH,OH,OH,Attended School
Mildred Hartman,Daughter,F,W,2,S,OH,OH,OH
Homer Hower,Step Son,M,W,18,S,OH,OH,OH,Laborer Hinge Works
<< Back to Census Records Index
<< Back to the Richland Co., Ohio Index
Monday, January 04, 2010